© 2018 by Ohio Premier Lacrosse & Force Sports

ALUMNI

We have had the privilege of coaching many amazing athletes over the years. We have helped foster amazing young women while leading several on a path towards successful college playing careers!

2020 COMMITS

ABBY KATRINAK - Strongsville High School

Lock Haven University - Division II

LAUREN SEARLES - Strongsville High School

Slippery Rock University- Division II

2018 COMMITS

DELANEY ALLAN - Olmsted Falls High School

Mount Union University - Division III

TAYLOR BAIERS - Avon Lake High School

Slippery Rock University- Division II

ALEXIS BARRICKMAN - Green High School

Lake Erie College - Division II

CHLOE BORLAND - Green High School

IUP - Division II

MACEY BUCHANAN - Avon Lake High School

Ottberbein University - Division III

SYDNEY CHAMBERLAIN - Wooster High School

Baldwin Wallace - Division II

IRELAND KENNEDY- Medina High School

Lake Erie College- Division II

MACKENZIE LEWIS - Walsh Jesuit High School

Kent State University- Division I

LAUREN LOTT - Cleveland Heights High School

Grand Valley State University- Division II

EVA NIKOLAI - Medina High School

Kent State University- Division I

JACQUE PAPPADAKES - Rocky River High School

Lourdes University- NAIA

HANNAH SEARLES - Strongsville High School

Capital University-  Division III

MOLLY SEARLES - Strongsville High School

Capital University-  Division III

ALEX SKLACK - Green High School

Tiffin University-  Division II

PIPER TRATTNER - Walsh Jesuit High School

Rollins College -  Division II

MARINA WILSON - Avon Lake High School

Northern Michigan University-  Division II

**More to be posted soon as we add this new page!

2019 COMMITS

ANASTASIA ALVELO - Avon High School

John Carroll University - Division III

CHLOE BUTTS - Medina High School

Barton College - Division II

LAUREN CAIN - Rocky River High School

Mercyhurst University- Division II

EMMA CARTER - Perrysburg High School

UMBC - Division I

IZZY ELDRIDGE - Avon High School

Limestone College - Division II

ALAINA FEATHER - Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

University of the District of Columbia - Division II

EMMA HEINRICH - Olmsted Falls High School

Findlay University- Division II

JAISANNA JARVIS - Medina High School

Lawrence Technological University- NAIA

SYDNEY KATES- Hawken High School

Howard University- Division I

ALLIE SWEENEY- Shaker Heights High School

Akron University- Division I